Kalender

November 2016

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
31
1 Allerheiligen
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
2
 
3
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
4
 
5
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF CW    
6
   DARC 10m Digital    
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF CW    
7
 
8
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
9
 
10
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
11
 
12
   WAEDC RTTY    
13
   WAEDC RTTY    
14
 
15
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
16 Buß & Bettag
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
21
 
22
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
   CQWW DX CW    
27 1. Advent
   CQWW DX CW    
28
 
29
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
30
 
1
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
2
 
3
   ARRL 160 m    
4 2. Advent
   ARRL 160 m    

Dezember 2016

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
28
 
29
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
30
 
1
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
2
 
3
   ARRL 160 m    
4 2. Advent
   ARRL 160 m    
5
 
6
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
7
 
8
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
9
 
10
   ARRL 10m    
11 3. Advent
   ARRL 10m    
12
 
13
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18 4. Advent
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
19
 
20
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
21
 
22
 
23
 
24 Hl. Abend
 
25 Weihnachten
 
26 Weihnachten
   DARC-Weihnachtscontest    
27
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
28
 
29
 
30
 
31 Silvester
 
1 Neujahr
 

Januar 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
26 Weihnachten
   DARC-Weihnachtscontest    
27
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
28
 
29
 
30
 
31 Silvester
 
1 Neujahr
 
2
 
3
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
4
 
5
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
6 Hl. 3 Könige
 
7
 
8
   DARC 10m-Contest    
9
 
10
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
11
 
12
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
13
 
14
 
15
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
16
 
17
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
   CQWW 160m CW    
29
   CQWW 160m CW    
30
 
31
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
1
 
2
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
3
 
4
   DARC UKW-Winter-Fieldday    
5
   DARC UKW-Winter-Fieldday    
   QSO-Party    

Februar 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
30
 
31
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
1
 
2
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
3
 
4
   DARC UKW-Winter-Fieldday    
5
   DARC UKW-Winter-Fieldday    
   QSO-Party    
6
 
7
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
8
 
9
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
10
 
11
   CQWW RTTY WPX    
12
   CQWW RTTY WPX    
13
 
14
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
   ARRL DX CW    
19
   ARRL DX CW    
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
20
 
21
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
   CQWW 160m SSB    
26
   CQWW 160m SSB    
27 Rosenmontag
 
28 Fasching
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
1 Aschermittwoch
 
2
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
3
 
4
   ARRL DX SSB    
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
5
   DARC 10m Digital    
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    

März 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
27 Rosenmontag
 
28 Fasching
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
1 Aschermittwoch
 
2
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
3
 
4
   ARRL DX SSB    
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
5
   DARC 10m Digital    
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
6
 
7
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
8
 
9
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
10
 
11
   DIG QSO-Party SSB    
12
   DIG QSO-Party SSB    
13
 
14
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
   DARC HF/VHF/UHF SSTV    
19
   DARC HF/VHF/UHF SSTV    
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
20
 
21
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
   CQWW WPX SSB    
26 Sommerzeit
   CQWW WPX SSB    
27
 
28
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
12:00 12:00 DARC UKW Frühlingswettbewerb    

April 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
27
 
28
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
12:00 12:00 DARC UKW Frühlingswettbewerb    
3
 
4
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
5
 
6
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
12
 
13
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
14 Karfreitag
 
15
 
16 Ostern
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
17 Ostern
 
18
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 

Mai 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
1 1. Mai
   Berliner Antennen-Fieldday    
2
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
3
 
4
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
5
 
6
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
7
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
8
 
9
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
10
 
11
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
12
 
13
 
14 Muttertag
 
15
 
16
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
22
 
23
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
24
 
25 Himmelfahrt
 
26
 
27
   CQWW WPX CW    
28
   CQWW WPX CW    
29
 
30
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
31
 
1
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
2
 
3
   DARC µW    
4 Pfingsten
   DARC µW    

Juni 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
29
 
30
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
31
 
1
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
2
 
3
   DARC µW    
4 Pfingsten
   DARC µW    
5 Pfingsten
 
6
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
7
 
8
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
9
 
10
   QSO-Party    
11
 
12
 
13
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
14
 
15 Fronleichnam
 
16
 
17
 
18
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
19
 
20
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
28
 
29
 
30
 
1
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
    DL DX RTTY    
2
   DARC 10m Digital    
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
    DL DX RTTY    

Juli 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
26
 
27
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
28
 
29
 
30
 
1
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
    DL DX RTTY    
2
   DARC 10m Digital    
   DARC VHF/UHF/µW    
    DL DX RTTY    
3
 
4
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
5
 
6
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
7
 
8
    IARU HF World Championship    
9
    IARU HF World Championship    
10
 
11
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
12
 
13
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
14
 
15
    CQWW VHF    
16
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
    CQWW VHF    
17
 
18
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
1
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
2
 
3
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
4
 
5
   DARC UKW-Sommer-Fieldday    
6
   DARC UKW-Sommer-Fieldday    

August 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
31
 
1
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
2
 
3
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
4
 
5
   DARC UKW-Sommer-Fieldday    
6
   DARC UKW-Sommer-Fieldday    
7
 
8
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
9
 
10
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
11
 
12
   WAEDC CW    
13
   WAEDC CW    
12:00 15:00 Norddeutscher Höhentag    
14
 
15
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
21
 
22
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF    
3
   DARC 10m Digital    
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF    

September 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
28
 
29
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
30
 
31
 
1
 
2
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF    
3
   DARC 10m Digital    
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF    
4
 
5
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
6
 
7
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
8
 
9
   WAEDX SSB    
10
   WAEDX SSB    
11
 
12
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
13
 
14
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
15
 
16
 
17
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
18
 
19
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
   CQWW RTTY DX    
1
   CQWW RTTY DX    

Oktober 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
25
 
26
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
   CQWW RTTY DX    
1
   CQWW RTTY DX    
2
 
3 Tag d. Einheit
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
4
 
5
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
6
 
7
   IARU-Region-1 UHF/µW    
8
   IARU-Region-1 UHF/µW    
9
 
10
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
11
 
12
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
13
 
14
 
15
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
16
 
17
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
    WAG + JOTA    
22
    WAG + JOTA    
23
 
24
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
   CQWW DX SSB    
29 Winterzeit
   CQWW DX SSB    
30
 
31 Reformationstag
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
1 Allerheiligen
 
2
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
3
 
4
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF CW    
5
   DARC 10m Digital    
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF CW    

November 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
30
 
31 Reformationstag
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
1 Allerheiligen
 
2
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
3
 
4
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF CW    
5
   DARC 10m Digital    
    IARU Reg. 1 VHF CW    
6
 
7
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
8
 
9
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
10
 
11
   WAEDC RTTY    
12
   WAEDC RTTY    
13
 
14
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
20
 
21
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
22 Buß & Bettag
 
23
 
24
 
25
   CQWW DX CW    
26
   CQWW DX CW    
27
 
28
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
29
 
30
 
1
 
2
   ARRL 160 m    
3 1. Advent
   ARRL 160 m    

Dezember 2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
27
 
28
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
29
 
30
 
1
 
2
   ARRL 160 m    
3 1. Advent
   ARRL 160 m    
4
 
5
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 2m    
6
 
7
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 2m/70    
8
 
9
   ARRL 10m    
10 2. Advent
   ARRL 10m    
11
 
12
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 70cm    
13
 
14
19:00 21:00 Klubstations-Wettbewerb Brandenburg 80m    
15
 
16
 
17 3. Advent
08:00 11:00 (GMT) DUR-Contest    
18
 
19
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 23 cm    
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24 4. Advent, Hl. Abend
 
25 Weihnachten
 
26 Weihnachten
   DARC-Weihnachtscontest    
19:00 23:00 Nordic AC 6m    
19:00 21:00 OV-Abend D16    
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31 Silvester
 

Diese Seite wurde erstellt von DL3VL mit KOrganizer